Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    323

    From:Liverpool
    To:Cardiff

    Export PDF
    LiverpoolONE Bus Station 14:20
    Liverpool (Kensington)adj Crown Street 14:25
    Old Swan (Oak Vale Park)Edge Lane Drive 14:40
    WarringtonBus Interchange 15:10
    Stoke-on-trent (Hanley)Bus Station
    16:20
    16:25
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    17:55
    18:45
    Worcesteradj Sixways Park & Ride 19:25
    NewportKingsway 20:45
    Cardiff UniversityPark Place, Student Support Centre 21:10
    Cardiffnear Sophia Gardens 21:15

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.