Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    323CardifftoLiverpool
    323
    CardifftoLiverpool

    Export PDF
    CardiffSophia Gardens 07:45
    Cardiff UniversityPark Place, Bus Stop,
    opp Student Support Centre
     07:50
    Newport [S.Wales]Kingsway, Stop 14,
    Lay-by near Riverfront Theatre
     08:15
    Worcester-WarndonSixways Park & Ride, M5 junct 6 09:35
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    10:20
    11:15
    Stoke-on-TrentHanley Bus Stn
    12:25
    12:30
    Warrington 13:25
    Liverpool (Edge Lane Drive)adj Warnerville Rd 13:50
    Liverpool (University)Brownlow Hill, opp junc. Crown St 14:05
    LiverpoolLiverpool One Bus Stn,
    Canning Place
     14:10

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.