Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    322SwanseatoHull
    322
    SwanseatoHull

    Export PDF
    SwanseaBus Stn, Stand B 11:15
    Port TalbotBus Stn 11:30
    Bridgend-SarnOdeon (for McArthurGlen) 11:50
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    12:30
    12:40
    Newport [S.Wales]Kingsway, Stop 14,
    Lay-by near Riverfront Theatre
     13:10
    Worcester-WarndonNOTE! A4440 Whittington Rd,
    lay-by adj Church Lane
     14:30
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    15:15
    16:15
    NottinghamStation St, Trent House
    17:50
    17:55
    MansfieldBus Stn, Quaker Way 18:35
    Woodall Services (M1)Northbound Service Area
    19:05
    19:50
    DoncasterFrenchgate Interchange, Trafford Way,
    Stand C7
     20:15
    ScunthorpeBus Stn 20:55
    Humber Bridge (South Side)lay-by Ferriby Rd 21:15
    HessleDarleys Roundabout, Boothferry Rd,
    nr Petrol Stn
     21:25
    Hull (Fiveways)Boothferry Rd,
    opp The Fiveways P.H.
     21:30
    HullParagon Interchange (Ferensway) 21:40

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.