Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    322HulltoSwansea
    322
    HulltoSwansea

    Export PDF
    HullRail Station 07:00
    Hull (Anlaby Park)opp Costello Fields 07:08
    HessleBoothferry Road 07:12
    Humber Bridge (South Side)lay-by Ferriby Rd 07:20
    ScunthorpeBus Station 07:45
    Doncaster (Town Centre)Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange C7 08:35
    WoodallServices
    09:00
    09:30
    MansfieldBus Station 10:05
    NottinghamCoach Stop S9
    10:45
    10:50
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station
    12:05
    13:00
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Station
    GloucesterTransport Hub
    Worcesteradj Sixways Park & Ride 13:40
    NewportKingsway 15:00
    Cardiffnear Sophia Gardens
    15:35
    15:45
    SwanseaBus Station
    Sarnadj Odeon 16:15
    Port TalbotBus Station 16:35
    SwanseaBus Station 17:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.