Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    320CardifftoBradford
    320
    CardifftoBradford

    Export PDF
    CardiffSophia Gardens 15:15
    Cardiff UniversityPark Place, Bus Stop,
    opp Student Support Centre
     15:20
    Newport [S.Wales]Kingsway, Stop 14,
    Lay-by near Riverfront Theatre
     15:55
    Worcester-WarndonSixways Park & Ride, M5 junct 6 17:20
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 08:00
    18:10
    19:00
    LichfieldLevetts Field Bus Stn 08:45 19:30
    DerbyRiverlights Bus Stn
    09:20
    09:25
    20:05
    20:10
    ChesterfieldCoach Stn, Beckingham Way 10:10 20:50
    SheffieldInterchange, Pond St
    10:40
    10:45
    21:15
    21:20
    Sheffield (Meadowhall)Interchange 11:05 21:35
    LeedsCoach & Bus Stn, Dyer St
    11:40
    11:45
    22:10
    22:15
    BradfordInterchange / Hall Ings 12:20 22:35

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.