Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    319BradfordtoOxford
    319
    BradfordtoOxford

    Export PDF
    BradfordInterchange / Hall Ings 13:45
    LeedsCoach & Bus Stn, Dyer St
    14:20
    14:30
    Sheffield (Meadowhall)Interchange 15:10
    SheffieldInterchange, Pond St
    15:25
    15:30
    ChesterfieldCoach Stn, Beckingham Way 16:05
    DerbyRiverlights Bus Stn
    16:55
    17:00
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth
    18:15
    18:45
    Birmingham AirportBus Terminal 19:10
    WarwickBus Stn, Bowling Green St 19:40
    Leamington SpaHolly Walk, Hamilton Terrace 19:50
    BanburyBus Stn, Bridge St 20:20
    OxfordBus Stn, Gloucester Green 20:55

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.