Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    315BournemouthtoPlymouth
    315
    BournemouthtoPlymouth

    Export PDF
    BournemouthCoach & Rail Stn, Holdenhurst Rd 14:30
    BranksomeA35, Poole Rd, opp Retail Park 14:45
    PooleSeldown Coach Park,
    adj Dolphin Centre Bus Stn
     15:00
    WarehamNorth St, Post Office 15:20
    WeymouthThe Esplanade, opp Marks & Spencer 16:00
    DorchesterSouth Rail Stn 16:20
    BridportCoach Park, Tannery Rd off West St
    16:50
    16:55
    Raymond's HillA35, opp Rob Perry Marine,
    Boating Centre
     17:10
    HonitonHigh St, Congregational Church,
    Stop B
     17:30
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    18:00
    18:10
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way 19:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.