Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    304WeymouthtoBirmingham
    304
    WeymouthtoBirmingham

    Export PDF
    WeymouthThe Esplanade, opp Marks & Spencer 10:40
    DorchesterSouth Rail Stn 11:00
    PooleSeldown Coach Park,
    adj Dolphin Centre Bus Stn
     11:50
    BranksomeA35, Poole Rd, Retail Park 12:00
    BournemouthCoach & Rail Stn, Holdenhurst Rd
    12:15
    12:25
    RingwoodMeeting House Lane, Stand A 12:40
    Southampton
    13:15
    13:25
    Southampton UniversityBurgess Rd bus stop @building 45 (Health Sciences)
    Chieveley Service Area
    14:20
    15:05
    OxfordBus Stn, Gloucester Green
    15:40
    15:50
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station
    17:20
    17:25
    Birmingham AirportBus Terminal 17:50
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 18:15

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.