Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    304BirminghamtoWeymouth
    304
    BirminghamtoWeymouth

    Export PDF
    Birmingham (Digbeth)Coach Station 11:00
    Birmingham AirportBus Terminal, Comet Rd, Stop G 11:25
    CoventryPool Meadow Bus Station
    11:50
    11:55
    Oxford (City Centre)Gloucester Green Bus Station
    13:10
    13:20
    Chieveleynear Services
    13:55
    14:45
    Southampton (Highfield)Library 15:35
    Southampton (City Centre)Coach Station
    15:50
    16:00
    RingwoodMeeting House Lane 16:35
    BournemouthCoach Station
    17:15
    17:20
    Poole (Branksome)Station 17:40
    PooleSeldown Coach Station 17:50
    DorchesterSouth Station 18:30
    WeymouthMarks and Spencer 18:45

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.