Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    260

    From:Stansted Airport
    To:University of Kent (Canterbury)

    Export PDF
    Stansted AirportCoach Stn, Bay 27 00:30 09:15 12:30 14:30 18:30
    London (Stratford)Montfichet Rd, Stop X,
    opp Stratford City Bus Stn
     01:25 10:10 13:25 15:25 19:25
    London (Bexleyheath)Danson Underpass, Stop Q 01:51 10:44 13:59 16:05 19:59
    Dartford - Bluewater Shopping CentreBus Stn 02:05 11:00 14:15 16:25 20:15
    Chatham (Maritime)Dock Rd, adj St George's Centre 02:28 11:27 14:42 16:57 20:42
    ChathamWaterfront Bus Station 02:30 11:30 14:45 17:00 20:45
    MaidstoneKing St, Stop K1 02:50 11:55 15:10 17:30 21:10
    CanterburyBus Stn
    03:25
    03:30
    12:35
    12:40
    15:50
    15:55
    18:10
    18:15
    21:50
    21:55
    University of Kent (Canterbury)Keynes College, Coach Stop B 03:40 12:50 16:05 18:25 22:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.