Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    175

    From:Leeds
    To:Bangor (Gwynedd)

    Export PDF
    LeedsCoach & Bus Stn, Dyer St 14:15
    BradfordInterchange / Hall Ings 14:50
    ManchesterCoach Stn, Chorlton St
    16:00
    16:10
    Liverpool (Edge Lane Drive)adj Warnerville Rd 17:10
    LiverpoolLiverpool One Bus Stn,
    Canning Place
    17:35
    17:55
    BirkenheadEuropa Boulevard,
    opp Conway Park Stn
     18:25
    AbergeleBowling Green 19:30
    Colwyn BayConway Rd, opp Wynnstay Rd 19:39
    Llandrillo-yn-RhosLlandudno Rd, Hickory's SteakBar 19:44
    Penrhyn BayLay-by,
    junc Llanrhos Rd/Llandudno Rd
     19:46
    LlandudnoMostyn Broadway, Coach Park
    19:55
    20:00
    Llandudno JunctionConway Road, o/s Station Hotel,
    Stop U
     20:05
    Bangor [Gwynedd]Bus Stn, Garth Rd, Stand F 20:30

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.