Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    175

    From:Bangor (Gwynedd)
    To:Leeds

    Export PDF
    Bangor [Gwynedd]Bus Stn, Garth Rd, Stand F 07:40
    Llandudno JunctionConway Road, o/s Station Hotel,
    Stop U
     08:05
    LlandudnoMostyn Broadway, Coach Park
    08:15
    08:20
    Penrhyn BayLlanrhos Rd junc. 08:30
    Llandrillo-yn-RhosLlandudno Rd,
    opp Hickory's Steak Bar
     08:32
    Colwyn BayConway Rd, Guys Newsagents,
    adj Wynnstay Rd
     08:37
    Abergeleopp Bowling Green 08:49
    BirkenheadEuropa Boulevard,
    opp Conway Park Stn
     09:57
    LiverpoolLiverpool One Bus Stn,
    Canning Place
    10:10
    10:30
    Liverpool (Edge Lane Drive)adj Broad Green Rd / The Green 10:50
    ManchesterCoach Stn, Chorlton St
    11:35
    11:45
    BradfordInterchange / Hall Ings 12:45
    LeedsCoach & Bus Stn, Dyer St 13:15

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.