Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    171

    From:Liverpool
    To:Leeds

    Export PDF
    LiverpoolLiverpool One Bus Stn,
    Canning Place
     06:35 09:20 12:05 14:50 17:40 21:15
    University of LiverpoolBrownlow Hill, near junc. Crown St 06:43 09:28 12:13 14:58 17:48 21:23
    Liverpool (Botanic Park)Edge Lane,
    opp Wavertree Botanic Park
     06:47 09:32 12:17 15:02 17:52 21:27
    Liverpool (Edge Lane)adj Ardleigh Rd, nr Kwik Fit 06:50 09:35 12:20 15:05 17:55 21:30
    Liverpool (Edge Lane Drive)adj Broad Green Rd / The Green 06:55 09:40 12:25 15:10 18:00 21:35
    Warrington (Hulme)A49 Winwick Road,
    opposite Safestore Self Storage
     07:15 10:00 12:45 15:30 18:20 21:55
    Manchester AirportThe Station, Bays A, B or C
    07:45
    07:50
    10:30
    10:35
    13:15
    13:20
    16:00
    16:05
    18:50
    18:55
    22:20
    22:25
    ManchesterCoach Stn, Chorlton St
    08:15
    08:25
    11:00
    11:10
    13:45
    13:55
    16:30
    16:40
    19:20
    19:30
    22:50
    23:00
    Manchester (Miles Platting)Oldham Rd, opp Hadfields Transport 08:37 11:22 14:07 16:52 19:40 23:10
    FailsworthOldham Rd, Lay-by opp Poplar St,
    nr church
     08:42 11:27 14:12 16:57 19:43 23:13
    Manchester (New Moston)Broadway, Leisure Centre 08:45 11:30 14:15 17:00 19:46 23:16
    ChaddertonBroadway, Uphill stop,
    above Hunt Lane
     08:53 11:38 14:23 17:08 19:54 23:24
    BradfordNelson Street,
    opp The Police Station
     09:35 12:20 15:05 17:50 20:35 00:05
    LeedsCoach & Bus Stn, Dyer St 10:10 12:55 15:40 18:25 21:05 00:35

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.