Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    112

    From:Birmingham
    To:Haverfordwest

    Export PDF
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 15:00
    GloucesterTransport Hub 16:30
    Newport [S.Wales]Kingsway, Stop 14,
    Lay-by near Riverfront Theatre
     17:55
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    18:30
    18:35
    Bridgend-SarnOdeon (for McArthurGlen) 19:05
    SwanseaBus Stn, Stand C
    19:40
    20:00
    Cross HandsLlandeilo Rd, Lay-by,
    opp Discount Pram Centre
     20:30
    CarmarthenBlue St, Stand 2 (o/s Bus Stn) 20:45
    St ClearsCar Park 20:57
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 21:20
    TenbyUpper Park Rd 21:30
    PembrokeWestgate Hill, Castle 21:50
    Pembroke Dock (for Town)Tesco Bus Stop 21:55
    NeylandA477, nr Honeyboro' Roundabout,
    opp Business Park
     22:00
    Steynton (for Milford Haven)opp St Peter's Church 22:08
    JohnstonRailway Inn, opp Railway Inn 22:13
    HaverfordwestBus Stn 22:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.