Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    103

    From:Poole
    To:Birmingham

    Export PDF
    PooleSeldown Coach Park,
    adj Dolphin Centre Bus Stn
     16:15
    BranksomeA35, Poole Rd, Retail Park 16:25
    BournemouthCoach & Rail Stn,
    off Holdenhurst Rd
     16:45
    RingwoodMeeting House Lane, Stand A 17:00
    SalisburyMillstream Coach Park,
    nr The Boathouse
     17:40
    BathBus Stn, Dorchester St 19:00
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    19:40
    19:55
    Birmingham 21:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.