Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    103

    From:Birmingham
    To:Poole

    Export PDF
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 09:00
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    11:00
    11:30
    BathBus Stn, Dorchester St 12:05
    SalisburyMillstream Coach Park,
    nr The Boathouse
     13:25
    RingwoodMeeting House Lane, Stand A 14:10
    BournemouthCoach & Rail Stn,
    off Holdenhurst Rd
     14:30
    BranksomeA35, Poole Rd, opp Retail Park 14:40
    PooleSeldown Coach Park,
    adj Dolphin Centre Bus Stn
     14:55

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.