Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    006LondontoCanterbury
    006
    LondontoCanterbury

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 00:30
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd 00:45
    London (Walworth)Dunton Road 00:50
    London (Sth Bermondsey)New Cross Gate Station 00:55
    London (Lewisham)Station 01:02
    London (Eltham)Road Westhorne Avenue 01:10
    BluewaterBus Station 01:20
    Gillingham (Hempstead)Valley Shopping Centre 01:45
    Canterbury (University of Kent)Keynes College 02:13
    CanterburyBus Station 02:20

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.