Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    890LondontoCork
    890
    LondontoCork

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn 18:00
    Reading 19:25
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St 21:25
    CardiffSophia Gardens 22:25
    Swansea University (Bay Campus)Fabian Way, Westbound 23:15
    SwanseaBus Stn 23:20
    Pont AbrahamM4 Service Area
    23:45
    00:15
    Cross HandsLlandeilo Rd, Lay-by,
    opp Discount Pram Centre
     00:25
    CarmarthenBlue St, Stand 2 (o/s Bus Stn) 00:40
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 01:05
    Pembroke Dock (for Town)Tesco Bus Stop 01:20
    Pembroke Dock (Ferry Terminal)Irish Ferries Terminal Building 01:25
    Wexford (Rosslare Harbour)Stena Line Ferry Terminal 07:05
    WexfordO'Hanrahan Station 07:25
    New Rossopp Charles St 08:00
    Waterford (Bus Station)Merchants Quay 08:40
    DungarvanDavitts Quay 09:30
    Youghaladj Dolphin Square 10:00
    MidletonMain Street 10:25
    Cork (Bus Station)Parnell Place 10:55

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.