Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    890CorktoLondon
    890
    CorktoLondon

    Export PDF
    Cork (Bus Station)Parnell Place 16:00
    MidletonDistillery Walk 16:25
    YoughalPost Office 16:50
    DungarvanDavitts Quay 17:25
    Waterford (Bus Station)opp Bus Stn
    18:10
    18:30
    New Rossadj Sugar House Lane 18:55
    WexfordO'Hanrahan Station 19:40
    Wexford (Rosslare Harbour)Stena Line Ferry Terminal 20:00
    Pembroke Dock (Ferry Terminal)Irish Ferries Terminal Building 01:15
    Pembroke Dock (for Town)Tesco Bus Stop 01:20
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 01:35
    CarmarthenBlue St, Stand 2 (o/s Bus Stn) 02:00
    Cross HandsLlandeilo Rd, Bus Stop,
    Discount Pram Centre
     02:15
    Pont AbrahamM4 Service Area
    02:25
    02:45
    SwanseaBus Stn
    03:10
    03:15
    Swansea University (Bay Campus)Fabian Way, Eastbound 03:20
    CardiffSophia Gardens 04:15
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St 05:15
    Reading 07:00
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 08:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.