Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    A5Newquay (Cornwall)toPadstow
    (3rd Party Service)
    A5
    Newquay (Cornwall)toPadstow
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:10 17:10
    Porth 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:18 17:18
    Porth Beach 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:21 17:21
    Watergate Bay 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:26 17:26
    Tregurrian 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:29 17:29
    Cornwall Airport (Newquay) 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:33 17:33
    Trevarrian 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:37 17:37
    Mawgan Porth 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:40 17:40
    Trenance 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:43
    Carnewas (for Bedruthan Steps) 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:45
    St Eval 17:46
    Treburrick 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:51 17:52
    Porthcothan Bay 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:54 17:55
    Constantine Bay 18:05
    St Merryn 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:02 18:09
    Harlyn Bay 18:14
    Padstow 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:16 18:26

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.