Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    A17PenzancetoSt Ives (Cornwall)
    (3rd Party Service)
    A17
    PenzancetoSt Ives (Cornwall)
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    PendeenCostcutter 06:58 07:55 07:55 10:05 17:05 18:53 20:03
    CarnyorthCarnyorth Terrace 07:00 07:57 07:57 10:07 17:07 18:55 20:05
    BotallackQueens Arms 07:03 08:00 08:00 10:10 17:10 18:58 20:08
    St JustBus Station 07:07
    08:04
    08:07
    08:04
    08:07
    10:14
    10:17
    17:14
    17:17
     19:02 20:12
    Newbridge 07:15 08:15 08:15 10:25 17:25 19:10 20:20
    Trengwainton Gardens 07:21 08:21 08:21 10:31 17:31 19:15 20:25
    MadronTrelawney Estate 17:00 20:32
    HeamoorHaig Place 07:25 08:25 08:31 10:35 17:04 17:35 19:19 20:36
    PenzanceBus Stn
    07:35
    07:40
     08:35 08:41
    10:45
    10:50
    17:14
    17:19
    17:45
    17:50
     19:28 19:35 20:45 20:35 22:35 23:35
    Long RockMexico Inn 07:48 10:58 17:27 17:58 19:41 20:41 22:41 23:41
    CrowlasThe Star Inn, Farmer's Court 07:55 11:05 17:34 18:05 19:48 20:48 22:48 23:48
    St ErthA30, Interchange,
    o/s Railway Station
     07:58 11:08 17:38 18:08 19:51 20:51 22:52 23:52
    LelantPost Office 08:02 11:12 17:41 18:12 20:03 21:03 23:03 00:03
    Carbis BayLongstone Cross, Trencrom Lane 08:05 11:15 17:44 18:15 20:06 21:06 23:06 00:06
    St Ives [Cornwall]Bus Stn 08:11 11:21 17:50 18:21 20:12 21:12 23:12 00:12

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.