Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    A17

    From:Penzance
    To:St Ives (Cornwall)
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    PendeenCostcutter 06:58 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:53 20:03 22:03
    CarnyorthCarnyorth Terrace 07:00 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:55 20:05 22:05
    BotallackQueens Arms 07:01 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:56 20:06 22:06
    St JustBus Station 07:07 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:02 20:12 22:12
    Newbridge [Cornwall] 07:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:08 20:18 22:18
    Trengwainton Gardens 07:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:15 20:25 22:25
    MadronTrelawney Estate
    HeamoorHaig Place 07:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:16 20:26 22:26
    PenzanceBus Station 07:35 07:10 09:45 09:15 10:45 10:15 11:45 11:15 12:45 12:15 13:45 13:15 14:45 14:15 16:45 16:15 17:45 17:15 18:52 19:28 20:45 22:45
    Long RockMexico Inn 05:55 06:35 07:45 07:05 07:20 08:30 08:55 09:55 09:25 10:55 10:25 11:55 11:25 12:55 12:25 13:55 13:25 14:55 14:25 16:55 16:25 17:55 17:25 18:40 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
    CrowlasThe Star Inn 06:03 06:43 07:53 07:13 07:28 08:38 09:03 10:03 09:33 11:03 10:33 12:03 11:33 13:03 12:33 14:03 13:33 15:03 14:33 17:03 16:33 18:03 17:33 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
    St ErthPark & Ride Site 06:08 06:48 07:58 07:18 07:33 08:43 09:08 10:08 09:38 11:08 10:38 12:08 11:38 13:08 12:38 14:08 13:38 15:08 14:38 17:08 16:38 18:08 17:38 18:53 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
    LelantVillage Hall 06:09 06:49 07:59 07:19 07:34 08:44 09:09 10:09 09:39 11:09 10:39 12:09 11:39 13:09 12:39 14:09 13:39 15:09 14:39 17:09 16:39 18:09 17:39 18:54 19:52 20:52 21:52
    St Ives (Carbis Bay)Longstone Cross 06:16 06:56 08:06 07:26 07:41 08:51 09:16 10:16 09:46 11:16 10:46 12:16 11:46 13:16 12:46 14:16 13:46 15:16 14:46 17:16 16:46 18:24 17:46 19:09 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
    St IvesBus Station 06:18 06:58 08:08 07:28 07:43 08:53 09:18 10:18 09:48 11:18 10:48 12:18 11:48 13:18 12:48 14:18 13:48 15:18 14:48 17:18 16:48 18:26 17:48 19:11 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09

    Key

    The coach does not stop here on this service.