Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    87

    From:Newquay (Cornwall)
    To:Truro
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    NewquayBus Station 06:30 07:05 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:40 18:50 20:50
    Treloggan 06:40 07:15 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:50 18:59 20:59
    GoonhavernNew Inn 06:51 07:26 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 18:01 19:10 21:10
    Perranporth 06:28 06:58 07:33 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:13 19:39 21:39
    PerranporthPerran Sands Entrance
    PerranporthBeach Road
    Trevellas 06:39 07:09 07:44 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:24 19:49 21:49
    St Agnes 06:46 07:16 07:51 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:31 19:57 21:57
    Goonbell 06:50 07:20 07:55 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:35
    Chiverton 06:55 07:25 08:01 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:40 20:03 22:03
    ThreemilestonePost Office 07:05 07:35 08:19 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:48 20:11 22:11
    RCH TreliskeTrelawny Wing 07:12 07:42 08:28 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:42 17:47 18:54 20:16 22:16
    TruroBus Station 07:23 07:53 08:43 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 16:58 18:03 19:06 20:28 22:28

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.