Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    201SwanseatoBrighton
    201
    SwanseatoBrighton

    Export PDF
    SwanseaBus Station 02:00 03:45 05:40 07:40 09:55 11:55 14:10 15:25 21:55 23:50
    Port TalbotBus Station 02:15 04:00 05:55 08:00 10:15 12:15 14:30 15:45 22:10 00:05
    Sarnadj Odeon 02:30 04:15 06:10 08:20 10:30 12:30 14:45 16:00 22:25 00:20
    Cardiffnear Sophia Gardens
    03:00
    03:10
    04:45
    04:55
    06:45
    06:55
    09:00
    09:10
    11:05
    11:15
    13:05
    13:15
    15:20
    15:30
    16:45
    16:55
    22:55
    23:05
    00:50
    01:00
    NewportKingsway 03:35 05:20 07:25 09:40 11:45 13:45 16:00 17:35 23:30 01:25
    ChepstowBus Station 05:45 07:55 10:10 12:15 14:15 23:59
    BristolBus Station
    04:15
    04:25
    16:50
    17:00
    18:25
    18:35
    00:25
    00:30
    02:20
    02:25
    ReadingCoach Stops 05:40 01:55 03:40
    Three Mile CrossMereoak Lane - Park & Ride 07:15 09:25 11:35 13:40 15:50 18:25 20:00
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    06:25
    06:35
    08:10
    08:20
    10:15
    10:25
    12:20
    12:30
    14:25
    14:35
    16:35
    16:45
    19:15
    19:25
    20:40
    20:50
    02:40
    02:45
    04:30
    04:35
    London (Heathrow Airport)Terminal 4 06:50 08:35 10:40 12:45 14:50 17:00 19:40 21:05 03:00 04:50
    Heathrow Airport Terminal 5Heathrow Terminal 5
    07:05
    07:10
    08:50
    08:55
    10:55
    11:00
    13:00
    13:05
    15:05
    15:10
    17:15
    17:20
    19:55
    20:00
    21:20
    21:25
    03:10
    03:15
    05:00
    05:05
    Gatwick AirportNorth Terminal Bus Station 08:10 09:55 12:05 14:10 16:20 18:30 20:50 22:15 04:05 05:55
    Gatwick AirportSouth Terminal Bus Station
    08:20
    08:25
    10:05
    10:10
    12:15
    12:20
    14:20
    14:25
    16:30
    16:35
    18:40
    18:45
    21:00
    21:05
    22:25
    22:30
    04:15
    04:20
    06:05
    06:10
    Hicksteadadj Little Chef 08:50 10:32 12:45 14:50 17:00 19:08 21:26 22:51 04:41 06:31
    Brighton (Patcham)Black Lion 08:58 10:40 12:54 14:59 17:09 19:16 21:34 22:59 04:49 06:39
    Brightonopp The Deneway East 09:00 10:42 12:57 15:02 17:12 19:18 21:36 23:01 04:51 06:41
    Brightonadj Harrington Road 09:02 10:45 13:00 15:05 17:15 19:20 21:38 23:03 04:53 06:43
    BrightonPreston Circus 09:11 10:50 13:05 15:10 17:20 19:25 21:42 23:07 04:57 06:47
    BrightonSt Peter's Church 09:15 10:55 13:10 15:15 17:25 19:30 21:45 23:10 05:00 06:50
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Station 09:20 11:00 13:15 15:20 17:30 19:35 21:50 23:15 05:05 06:55

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.