Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    201BrightontoSwansea
    201
    BrightontoSwansea

    Export PDF
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Station 04:35 06:35 08:30 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:35 19:05 21:20 22:55
    BrightonPreston Circus 04:40 06:40 08:37 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:42 19:12 21:25 23:00
    Brightonopp Preston Drove 04:43 06:43 08:41 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:46 19:15 21:28 23:03
    Brightonadj The Deneway East 04:45 06:45 08:43 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:48 19:17 21:30 23:05
    Brighton (Patcham)opp Black Lion 04:47 06:47 08:45 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 19:19 21:32 23:07
    Hicksteadadj The Castle 04:57 06:57 08:55 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:00 19:28 21:42 23:17
    Gatwick AirportSouth Terminal Bus Station
    05:20
    05:25
    07:20
    07:25
    09:20
    09:25
    11:10
    11:15
    13:10
    13:15
    15:10
    15:15
    17:25
    17:30
    19:50
    19:55
    22:05
    22:10
    23:40
    23:45
    Gatwick AirportNorth Terminal Bus Station
    05:30
    05:35
    07:30
    07:35
    09:30
    09:35
    11:20
    11:25
    13:20
    13:25
    15:20
    15:25
    17:35
    17:40
    20:00
    20:05
    22:15
    22:20
    23:50
    23:55
    Heathrow Airport Terminal 5Heathrow Terminal 5
    06:25
    06:30
    08:25
    08:30
    10:25
    10:30
    12:25
    12:30
    14:25
    14:30
    16:25
    16:30
    18:40
    18:45
    20:55
    21:00
    23:10
    23:15
    00:40
    00:45
    London (Heathrow Airport)Terminal 4 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:55 21:10 23:25 00:55
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    07:00
    07:10
    09:00
    09:10
    11:00
    11:10
    13:00
    13:10
    15:00
    15:10
    17:00
    17:10
    19:15
    19:25
    21:30
    21:40
    23:40
    23:50
    01:10
    01:20
    Three Mile CrossMereoak Lane - Park & Ride 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 20:00
    ReadingCoach Stops 22:15 00:25 01:55
    BristolBus Station
    09:20
    09:25
    21:25
    21:30
    23:45
    23:50
    01:55
    02:00
    03:25
    03:30
    ChepstowBus Station 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:30 00:15 02:25
    NewportKingsway 10:05 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 20:00 22:10 00:40 02:55 04:15
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    10:35
    10:40
    12:20
    12:25
    14:20
    14:25
    16:20
    16:25
    18:20
    18:25
    20:30
    20:35
    22:40
    22:45
    01:05
    01:10
    03:20
    03:25
    04:40
    04:45
    Sarnadj Odeon 11:15 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:55 21:05 23:15 01:40 03:55 05:15
    Port TalbotBus Station 11:35 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:15 21:25 23:35 01:55 04:10 05:30
    SwanseaBus Station 11:55 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:35 21:45 23:55 02:15 04:25 05:45

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.