Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    RA7

    From:Leicester
    To:Ascot Village Enclosure Package

    Export PDF
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Stn 06:30
    Northampton06 07:25
    Milton Keynes CoachwayA509 nr M1 Junction 14 08:00
    LutonInterchange, adj Rail Stn, Stand 3 08:30
    AscotRacecourse 10:30
    Ascot Queen Anne Enclosure Package 10:31
    Ascot Windsor Enclosure Package 10:32
    Ascot Village Enclosure Package 10:33

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.