Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    RA7Ascot Queen Anne Enclosure PackagetoLeicester
    RA7
    Ascot Queen Anne Enclosure PackagetoLeicester

    Valid only on

    Valid only on

    Export PDF
    Ascot Queen Anne Enclosure Package 18:57
    Ascot Windsor Enclosure Package 18:58
    Ascot Village Enclosure Package 18:59
    AscotRacecourse 19:00
    LutonInterchange, adj Rail Stn, Stand 9 21:00
    Milton Keynes CoachwayA509 nr M1 Junction 14 21:30
    Northampton06 22:05
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Stn 23:00

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.