Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    RA2

    From:Poole
    To:Ascot Village Enclosure Package

    Export PDF
    PooleSeldown Coach Park,
    adj Dolphin Centre Bus Stn
     07:00
    BournemouthCoach & Rail Stn,
    off Holdenhurst Rd
     07:20
    SouthamptonCoach Stn, Harbour Parade 08:15
    WinchesterKing Alfred Statue, Coach Stop 08:45
    BasingstokeAlencon Link,
    lay-by adj The Malls Shopping Centre
     09:20
    AscotRacecourse 10:30
    Ascot Queen Anne Enclosure Package 10:31
    Ascot Windsor Enclosure Package 10:32
    Ascot Village Enclosure Package 10:33

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.