Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    784

    From:Dublin Airport, Terminal 1
    To:Dublin (Harcourt LUAS)

    Export PDF
    Dublin Airport, Terminal 1Zone 1 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
    Dublin Airport, Terminal 2Zone 21 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
    Dublin (3Arena)East Wall road, Stop 7399 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
    Dublin (Docklands)North Wall Quay, Guild Street,
    Stop 7397
     05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
    Dublin (Eden Quay)Stop 303 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:13 23:13
    Dublin (Trinity College)Hawkins Street, Stop 4495 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:14 23:14
    Dublin (Pearse Station)Westland Row, Stop 111761 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:52 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
    Dublin (Merrion Square)Merrion Square North, Stop 111781,
    nr Holles St
     05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
    Dublin (Harcourt LUAS)Charlotte Way, Stop 1074 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:02 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:07 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:30 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:25 23:25