Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    782

    From:Dublin (George's Quay)
    To:Dublin Airport, Terminal 1

    Export PDF
    Dublin (George's Quay)Stop 135141 04:28 05:28 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:13 09:40 10:06 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:28 22:58 23:28
    Dublin (Aston Quay)Stop 325 04:30 05:30 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:16 09:43 10:09 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:30 23:00 23:30
    Dublin (Wellington Quay)Stop 312 04:31 05:31 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:18 09:45 10:11 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:31 23:01 23:31
    Dublin (Merchant's Quay)Stop 1444 04:32 05:32 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:19 09:46 10:12 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:32 23:02 23:32
    Dublin (Usher's Quay)Stop 10997 04:33 05:33 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:20 09:47 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:33 23:03 23:33
    Dublin (Heuston Station)Stop 4425 04:35 05:35 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:22 09:49 10:17 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:35 23:05 23:35
    Dublin (Arran Quay)Smithfield & Jameson Distillery,
    Stop 7453
     04:40 05:40 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:27 09:54 10:22 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:40 23:10 23:40
    Dublin (Ormond Quay Upper)Stop 1479 04:43 05:43 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:56 08:33 09:08 09:31 09:57 10:24 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:43 23:13 23:43
    Dublin (Eden Quay) 04:49 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:03 08:43 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:29 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:49 23:19 23:49
    Dublin (Custom House Quay)Custom House Quay, at Custom House 04:56 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:26 09:46 10:11 10:36 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:56 23:26 23:56
    Dublin Airport, Terminal 2T2 Departures Road 05:20 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:52 10:10 10:35 10:59 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 16:02 16:35 17:07 17:40 18:14 18:40 19:02 19:28 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:20 23:50 00:20
    Dublin Airport, Terminal 1 05:21 06:21 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:53 10:12 10:37 11:01 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:04 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:16 18:42 19:04 19:30 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:21 23:51 00:21