Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    782

    From:Dublin Airport, Terminal 1
    To:Dublin (City Centre

    Export PDF
    Dublin Airport, Terminal 1 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
    Dublin Airport, Terminal 2T2, Zone 21, Airport pick up 04:11 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:11 22:41 23:11
    Dublin (Georges Quay, Stop 135141) 04:28 05:28 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:13 09:40 10:06 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:28 22:58 23:28
    Dublin (Aston Quay, Stop 4720) 04:30 05:30 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:16 09:43 10:09 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:30 23:00 23:30
    Dublin (Wellington Quay,Stop 312) 04:31 05:31 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:18 09:45 10:11 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:31 23:01 23:31
    Dublin (Merchants Quay, Stop 1444) 04:32 05:32 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:19 09:46 10:12 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:32 23:02 23:32
    Dublin (Usher's Quay, Stop 1445) 04:33 05:33 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:20 09:47 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:33 23:03 23:33
    Dublin, Heuston Station, Stop 4425 04:35 05:35 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:22 09:49 10:17 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:35 23:05 23:35
    Dublin (Arran Quay - Smithfield)Arran Quay, Stop 7453 04:40 05:40 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:27 09:54 10:22 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:40 23:10 23:40
    Dublin (Ormond Quay Upper, Stop 1479) 04:43 05:43 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:56 08:33 09:08 09:31 09:57 10:24 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:43 23:13 23:43
    Dublin (Eden Quay, Stop 297) 04:49 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:03 08:43 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:29 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:49 23:19 23:49
    Dublin (City Centre - Custom House)Custom House Quay, at Custom House 04:56 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:26 09:46 10:11 10:36 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:56 23:26 23:56