Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    032LetterkennytoDublin
    (3rd Party Service)
    032
    LetterkennytoDublin
    (3rd Party Service)

    No services:24 December 2019–2 January 2020

    No services:24 Dec 2019–2 Jan 2020

    Export PDF
    LetterkennyBus Station 13:20
    Lifford Hospital 13:45
    StrabaneAbercorn Square 13:50
    NewtownstewartBy-pass 14:05
    OmaghUlsterbus Depot 14:20
    MonaghanBus Depot 15:20
    CastleblayneyHanratty's 15:40
    CarrickmacrossDrummond Etra, South by-pass 15:55
    ArdeeBy-pass 16:15
    DublinBus Eireann, Busaras, Store Street 17:20

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.