Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    032DublintoLetterkenny
    (3rd Party Service)
    032
    DublintoLetterkenny
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    DublinBus Eireann, Busaras, Store Street 08:45
    ArdeeBy-Pass Northbound 09:45
    CarrickmacrossDrummond Etra, South by-pass 10:05
    Castleblayneyopp. Old Coach Inn
    10:15
    10:20
    MonaghanBus Station 10:40
    OmaghUlsterbus Depot 11:40
    NewtownstewartBy-pass 11:55
    StrabaneBus Stn, Bradley Way 12:10
    LiffordLifford Hospital 12:15
    LetterkennyBus Station 12:45

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.