Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    023SligotoDublin
    (3rd Party Service)
    023
    SligotoDublin
    (3rd Party Service)

    No services:24 December 2019–2 January 2020

    No services:24 Dec 2019–2 Jan 2020

    Export PDF
    SligoBus Depot 12:15
    BoyleKing House 12:50
    Landmark Hotel 13:05
    Little Saigon 13:30
    LongfordRail Station 13:45
    EdgeworthstownPound Street, Eastbound 14:00
    Austin Friar Street 14:28
    DublinBus Eireann, Busaras, Store Street 15:55

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.