Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    022BallinatoDublin
    (3rd Party Service)
    022
    BallinatoDublin
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    BallinaBus Station 12:30
    opp Browns Monument 12:45
    O'Connors Hotel 12:57
    Murray's, Market Square 13:08
    BMW Office 13:24
    Arcadia, Bridge Street 14:03
    LongfordRail Station 14:30
    EdgeworthstownPound Street, Eastbound 14:45
    DublinBus Eireann, Busaras, Store Street 16:15

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.