Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    020GalwaytoDublin
    (3rd Party Service)
    020
    GalwaytoDublin
    (3rd Party Service)

    No services:24 December 2019–2 January 2020

    No services:24 Dec 2019–2 Jan 2020

    Export PDF
    GalwayBus Station 14:30 15:30
    Supermace 15:10 16:10
    Paul's Pub, Dunlo St 15:37 16:37
    Bus Station 16:10 17:10
    Brownes Pub 16:30 17:30
    opp Distillery Lane, Square 16:45 17:45
    The Pheonix 17:15 18:15
    Streetside Cafe 17:32 18:32
    DublinBus Eireann, Busaras, Store Street 18:40 19:40

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.