Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    020GalwaytoDublin
    (3rd Party Service)
    020
    GalwaytoDublin
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    GalwayBus Station 14:30
    LoughreaMain Street, Supermac's 15:09
    BallinasloePaul's Pub, Dunlo St 15:38
    AthloneBus Station 16:10 17:10
    MoateMain Street, bus shelter,
    nr Grand Hotel
     17:30
    KilbegganThe Square, opp Distillery Inn 17:45
    KinnegadMain St, Bus stop, opp Harry's bar 18:05
    EnfieldStreetside Cafe 18:20
    DublinBus Eireann, Busaras, Store Street 17:45 19:10

    Key

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.